List of Brunswick Distinguished Citizen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Name and Surname | !Name and Surname | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |||
|David Henry Brown | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |||
|Rev. Edward Elliott Burgess | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harry C. Allgire | |Harry C. Allgire | ||
Revision as of 20:44, 21 July 2018
Below is a list of prior and current Brunswick Distinguished Citizen by year.
| Name and Surname | Year |
|---|---|
| David Henry Brown | 1976 |
| Rev. Edward Elliott Burgess | 1976 |
| Harry C. Allgire | 1993 |