Brunswick City Mayor election, 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!% | !% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TBD''' | |'''Nathan Brown''' | ||
|TBD | |||
|TBD% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Richard Gardner''' | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD% | |TBD% | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 6 July 2020
The 2020 Brunswick City Mayor election will take place on TBD.
General election
Candidates
- Nathan Brown Candidate Form
- Richard Gardner Candidate Form
Debates
Results
| Brunswick City Mayor election, 2020 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Candidate | Popular Vote | ||
| Votes | % | ||
| Nathan Brown | TBD | TBD% | |
| Richard Gardner | TBD | TBD% | |
| Total Paper Ballots | |||
| Total Votes | TBD | ||