Brunswick City Council election, 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!% | !% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TBD''' | |'''Ginger Belmonte''' | ||
|TBD | |||
|TBD% | |||
|-JoeyLynn Hough''' | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Vaugh Ripley (Incumbent)''' | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Brian Sandusky''' | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chris Vigliotti''' | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Angel White (Incumbent)''' | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD% | |TBD% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''J | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|Total Ballots Cast | !style="text-align:right;"|Total Ballots Cast | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| Line 41: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elections]] | |||
== Media == | == Media == | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 6 July 2020
The 2020 Brunswick City Council election will take place on -.
General election
Candidates
- Ginger Belmonte
- JoeyLynn Hough
- Vaughn Ripley (Incumbent)
- Brian Sandusky
- Chris Vigliotti
- Angel White (Incumbent)
- TBD by July 7, 2020
Debates
TBD
Results
| Brunswick City Council election, 2020 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Candidate | Popular Vote | ||
| Votes | % | ||
| Ginger Belmonte | TBD | TBD% | |
| TBD | TBD% | ||
| Vaugh Ripley (Incumbent) | TBD | TBD% | |
| Brian Sandusky | TBD | TBD% | |
| Chris Vigliotti | TBD | TBD% | |
| Angel White (Incumbent) | TBD | TBD% | |
| J | Total Ballots Cast | TBD | |
| Over Votes | TBD | ||
| Under Votes | TBD | ||
| Total Votes | TBD | ||